White headboards
Shop by phone in minutes! Contact us at 058 515 03 86 or book a free bedroom consultation with our bedroom specialists, to help plan or finalise your purchase.
White headboards
Sort and Filter
3 items
Skip to results
Results list
IKEA Family price
MANDAL
Headboard, birch/white, 240 cm
CHF
170
.
00
Price CHF 170.00
15% off, save CHF30.00
Normal price
CHF
200
.
00
Normal price CHF 200.00
Price valid from 27.04.2026 until 17.05.2026
Review: 4.8 out of 5 stars. Total reviews:
(32)
IKEA Family price
BRIMNES
Headboard with storage compartment, white, 140 cm
CHF
76
.
50
Price CHF 76.50
15% off, save CHF13.50
Normal price
CHF
90
.
00
Normal price CHF 90.00
Price valid from 27.04.2026 until 17.05.2026
Review: 4.5 out of 5 stars. Total reviews:
(58)
More options
BRIMNES
Option: BRIMNES, Headboard with storage compartment, white, 160 cm
IKEA Family price
NORDLI
Headboard, white, 180/193 cm
CHF
170
.
00
Price CHF 170.00
15% off, save CHF30.00
Normal price
CHF
200
.
00
Normal price CHF 200.00
Price valid from 27.04.2026 until 17.05.2026
Review: 4.5 out of 5 stars. Total reviews:
(19)
More options
NORDLI
Option: NORDLI, Headboard, white, 140/160 cm
Showing 3 of 3 results
Recommended for you